Soccer 5

Équipes

Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • Vincent Mouton
  • Frederique Horwood
  • Julien Horwood
  • Robin Gauthier-Lafreniere
  • Vincent Kezadri
  • Lina Theriault
  • Thibault Levy
  • Andrew Buciora
  • Daphney Boisvert
Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • Ihor Buciora
  • Kevin Grellier
  • Mathieu Lechasseur
  • Ian Gibilaro
  • Mona-Lee Pinkos
  • Vincent Anelka
  • Michael Dubois
  • Catherine Parizeau
  • Marie-Pier Belanger
Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • Mathieu Laroche
  • Vincent Perret
  • Shawn Amarasekera
  • Mac Ojiaku
  • Laurianne Garant-Saine
  • Joseph Stephen
  • Alex Blanchette
  • Joelle Marcotte
  • Stephanie Lapointe
Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • Fratea Bogdan
  • Jonathan Beaulieu-Bourgault
  • Chanele Savoie
  • Serge Gabriel Mireles
  • Justine Labrecque
  • Mikael Tremblay
  • Thomas Papin
  • Gaetan Beauvillain
  • Georgina Minea
Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • Annick Thibault
  • Simon Lemire
  • Stephan Fogaing
  • Antoine Julé
  • Philip Rouleau
  • Anne-Sophie Vachon
  • Julien Surprenant
  • Julie-Justine Benoit
  • Jean-Remi Lafleur
Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • Maxime Bélanger
  • Thomas Landrein
  • Benoit Martin
  • Maxime Rhéaume
  • Evelyne Coté
  • Caroline Michaud-Morasse
  • Clement Charrier
  • Dominick Deslandes
  • Antoine Audet
Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • Charlotte Vallée
  • Vincent De Bruille
  • David Roy-Mathieu
  • Mael Peault
  • Balla Sow
  • Sebastien Riopel-Murray
  • Genevieve Godmaire
  • Caroline Sabourin-Jean
  • Jean-Baptiste Galle
test Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • David Kauffer
  • Damien Berger
  • Yassin Shehab
  • Francois Hiron
  • Pierre Lepage
  • Sydney Fowo
  • Nancy Tremblay
  • Diana Valentina
  • Camelia Tutui
Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • Wesley Keslin
  • Bruno Baillargeon
  • Benoit Ripert
  • Kateri Rivard
  • Catherine Rochon
  • Pierre-Luc Maurin
  • Joel Golou
  • Rachel Assouad
  • William Lemieux
Responsive image img-thumbnail
  • Stephanie Lamenta
  • Pierre-Luc Morneau
  • Ismael Kone
  • David Karoumbata
  • Vithou Thurber
  • Stephane Hue
  • Jerome Berger
  • Audrey Lawlor
  • Rachel Paquette
Responsive image img-thumbnail

Gars

  • Alex Péru
  • Emile Rochefort Laberge
  • Mouhamed Diagne
  • Kieran Chouhan
  • Judicael Badji
  • Yves Gabriel Mireles
  • Danilo Pessoa
  • Erwan Gayet
  • Francis Beaudoin-Lorrain
  • Remy Tetart
  • Olivier Bartoux
  • Jeremy Doucet-Koussaya
  • Patrice Belisle (G)
  • Louis Baillargeon
  • Alexandre Mongrain
  • Julien Cohen
Responsive image img-thumbnail

Filles

  • Maude Bérubé Bergeron
  • Andra Tutui
  • Corinne Revel
  • Alexandra Ungureanu
  • Julie Cassab
  • Claudia Cortes Herrera
  • Santy Malanda
  • Myriam Blanchette
  • Emilie Bazinet
  • Marianne Lizotte
  • Joelle Gaudreau
  • Marianne Flageole
  • Myriam Corbeil
  • Karoline Beaulac
  • Bahar Sansar
  • Gabrielle Joseph
  • MC Beaulac
  • Claudia Riel
  • Isabella Mendoza
  • Ann-Sophie Ouellette
  • Chiara Babinski

Calendrier

October 16, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVEVERFUN F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 1DRINK TEAM F.C.A.S. LAMA
20h – TERRAIN 2CELTA PROVIGOWES HAM UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 1MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDMANCHESTER TITTIES
21h – TERRAIN 2F.C. SANTA CLAUSVICTORIOUS SECRET
October 23, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVVICTORIOUS SECRET
20h – TERRAIN 1A.S. LAMACELTA PROVIGO
20h – TERRAIN 2MANCHESTER TITTIESF.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 1WES HAM UNITEDMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 2EVERFUN F.C.DRINK TEAM F.C.
October 30, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1F.C. SANTA CLAUSWES HAM UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 1MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDA.S. LAMA
20h – TERRAIN 2DRINK TEAM F.C.DYNAMONAKEV
21h – TERRAIN 1CELTA PROVIGOEVERFUN F.C.
21h – TERRAIN 2VICTORIOUS SECRETMANCHESTER TITTIES
November 6, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVMANCHESTER TITTIES
20h – TERRAIN 1EVERFUN F.C.MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 2DRINK TEAM F.C.CELTA PROVIGO
21h – TERRAIN 1A.S. LAMAF.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 2WES HAM UNITEDVICTORIOUS SECRET
November 13, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1CELTA PROVIGODYNAMONAKEV
20h – TERRAIN 1MANCHESTER TITTIESWES HAM UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 2VICTORIOUS SECRETA.S. LAMA
21h – TERRAIN 1F.C. SANTA CLAUSEVERFUN F.C.
21h – TERRAIN 2MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDDRINK TEAM F.C.
November 20, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVWES HAM UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 1CELTA PROVIGOMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 2EVERFUN F.C.VICTORIOUS SECRET
21h – TERRAIN 1DRINK TEAM F.C.F.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 2A.S. LAMAMANCHESTER TITTIES
November 27, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDDYNAMONAKEV
20h – TERRAIN 1F.C. SANTA CLAUSCELTA PROVIGO
20h – TERRAIN 2VICTORIOUS SECRETDRINK TEAM F.C.
21h – TERRAIN 1MANCHESTER TITTIESEVERFUN F.C.
21h – TERRAIN 2WES HAM UNITEDA.S. LAMA
December 4, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVA.S. LAMA
20h – TERRAIN 1DRINK TEAM F.C.MANCHESTER TITTIES
20h – TERRAIN 2MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDF.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 1CELTA PROVIGOVICTORIOUS SECRET
21h – TERRAIN 2EVERFUN F.C.WES HAM UNITED
December 11, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1WES HAM UNITEDDRINK TEAM F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 1A.S. LAMAEVERFUN F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 2F.C. SANTA CLAUSDYNAMONAKEV
21h – TERRAIN 1VICTORIOUS SECRETMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 2MANCHESTER TITTIESCELTA PROVIGO
December 18, 2019
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVEVERFUN F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 1DRINK TEAM F.C.A.S. LAMA
20h – TERRAIN 2CELTA PROVIGOWES HAM UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 1MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDMANCHESTER TITTIES
21h – TERRAIN 2F.C. SANTA CLAUSVICTORIOUS SECRET
January 8, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1A.S. LAMACELTA PROVIGO
20h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVVICTORIOUS SECRET
20h – TERRAIN 2MANCHESTER TITTIESF.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 1WES HAM UNITEDMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 2EVERFUN F.C.DRINK TEAM F.C.
January 15, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1F.C. SANTA CLAUSWES HAM UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 1VICTORIOUS SECRETMANCHESTER TITTIES
20h – TERRAIN 2DRINK TEAM F.C.DYNAMONAKEV
21h – TERRAIN 1CELTA PROVIGOEVERFUN F.C.
21h – TERRAIN 2MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDA.S. LAMA
January 22, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVMANCHESTER TITTIES
20h – TERRAIN 1EVERFUN F.C.MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 2DRINK TEAM F.C.CELTA PROVIGO
21h – TERRAIN 1A.S. LAMAF.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 2WES HAM UNITEDVICTORIOUS SECRET
January 29, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1CELTA PROVIGODYNAMONAKEV
20h – TERRAIN 1F.C. SANTA CLAUSEVERFUN F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 2VICTORIOUS SECRETA.S. LAMA
21h – TERRAIN 1MANCHESTER TITTIESWES HAM UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 2MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDDRINK TEAM F.C.
February 5, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVWES HAM UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 1A.S. LAMAMANCHESTER TITTIES
20h – TERRAIN 2EVERFUN F.C.VICTORIOUS SECRET
21h – TERRAIN 1DRINK TEAM F.C.F.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 2CELTA PROVIGOMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED

February 12, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDDYNAMONAKEV
20h – TERRAIN 1F.C. SANTA CLAUSCELTA PROVIGO
20h – TERRAIN 2VICTORIOUS SECRETDRINK TEAM F.C.
21h – TERRAIN 1MANCHESTER TITTIESEVERFUN F.C.
21h – TERRAIN 2WES HAM UNITEDA.S. LAMA
February 19, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDF.C. SANTA CLAUS
20h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVA.S. LAMA
20h – TERRAIN 2EVERFUN F.C.WES HAM UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 1DRINK TEAM F.C.MANCHESTER TITTIES
21h – TERRAIN 2CELTA PROVIGOVICTORIOUS SECRET
February 26, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1WES HAM UNITEDDRINK TEAM F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 1A.S. LAMAEVERFUN F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 2F.C. SANTA CLAUSDYNAMONAKEV
21h – TERRAIN 1VICTORIOUS SECRETMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 2MANCHESTER TITTIESCELTA PROVIGO
March 4, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVEVERFUN F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 1DRINK TEAM F.C.A.S. LAMA
20h – TERRAIN 2CELTA PROVIGOWES HAM UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 1MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDMANCHESTER TITTIES
21h – TERRAIN 2F.C. SANTA CLAUSVICTORIOUS SECRET
March 11, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1EVERFUN F.C.DRINK TEAM F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVVICTORIOUS SECRET
20h – TERRAIN 2MANCHESTER TITTIESF.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 1WES HAM UNITEDMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 2A.S. LAMACELTA PROVIGO
March 18, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1F.C. SANTA CLAUSWES HAM UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 1VICTORIOUS SECRETMANCHESTER TITTIES
20h – TERRAIN 2DRINK TEAM F.C.DYNAMONAKEV
21h – TERRAIN 1CELTA PROVIGOEVERFUN F.C.
21h – TERRAIN 2MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDA.S. LAMA
March 25, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1DYNAMONAKEVMANCHESTER TITTIES
20h – TERRAIN 1EVERFUN F.C.MAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 2DRINK TEAM F.C.CELTA PROVIGO
21h – TERRAIN 1A.S. LAMAF.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 2WES HAM UNITEDVICTORIOUS SECRET
April 1, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1MAN CHEST HAIR UNITEDDRINK TEAM F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 1F.C. SANTA CLAUSEVERFUN F.C.
20h – TERRAIN 2VICTORIOUS SECRETA.S. LAMA
21h – TERRAIN 1MANCHESTER TITTIESWES HAM UNITED
21h – TERRAIN 2CELTA PROVIGODYNAMONAKEV
April 8, 2020
19h – TERRAIN 1CELTA PROVIGOMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED
20h – TERRAIN 1A.S. LAMAMANCHESTER TITTIES
20h – TERRAIN 2EVERFUN F.C.VICTORIOUS SECRET
21h – TERRAIN 1DRINK TEAM F.C.F.C. SANTA CLAUS
21h – TERRAIN 2DYNAMONAKEVWES HAM UNITED